ACHIEVEMENTS

Elementary Achievements

No. Contestant Class Level Name of competition
1 I Made Raegana 6A 1st Winner Uji Kompetensi Competition in Strada BW
2 Johannes Tobey 6A 1st Winner Uji Kompetensi Competition in Strada BW
3 M.Naufal Pradipta 5D 1st Winner Uji Kompetensi Competition in Strada BW
2 Allysa Devy Dasir 6B 2nd Winner Uji Kompetensi Competition in Strada BW
  Ayesha Naila S 6B 2nd Winner  
  Jessica Patricia 5D 2nd Winner  
3 Jovee Wildon Christheo 5C 1st Winner Cerdas Cermat competition
  James Immanuel Suteja 5C 2nd Winner  
  Fatih Aly Rasyad 5C 2nd Winner  
4 R.A Antya Apta Widati 4A 1st Winner English Competition
5 Richard Sakti Pasaribu 5A 1st Winner Pantomime Competition
6 Asheila Maharani 5B 1st Winner Singing Competition
7 Nathan Raphael Martua N 4A 1st Winner OSN IPA
8 Alessha Salsabila Mamonto 5D 2nd Winner Poetry reading competition
9 Nicholas Edbert T 1 2nd Winner Calistung
         

Junior High Achievements

No. Contestant Class Level Name of competition
1 Quinta 7B Juara Harapan III Story Telling PORSENI & MIPA XVII
    7B Juara I Story Telling SPECTREAL FEST 2017 AL HALIMIYAH FESTIVAL
2 Morie 7E Juara III karaoke PORSENI & MIPA XVII
    7E Juara I Solo Vocal LASER (labschool Art, Sport and Education Regional) LABSCHOOL CIBUBUR
3 So Yuan 9B Juara I LCT MIPA team A PORSENI & MIPA XVII
    9B Juara III Matematika LASER (labschool Art, Sport and Education Regional) LABSCHOOL CIBUBUR
4 Naila 9A    
5 Aldeo 7E Juara III LCT MIPA team B PORSENI & MIPA XVII
6 Jonatan 9C    
7 Afifah 9A Juara II Speech SPECTREAL FEST 2017 AL HALIMIYAH FESTIVAL
8 Zulfan 8B Juara Harapan II IPA SPECTREAL FEST 2017 AL HALIMIYAH FESTIVAL
    8B Juara I Science THAMRIN OLYMPIAD AND CUP VII SMA NEGERI M.H. THAMRIN
9 Alexa 8A Juara Harapan II IPA SPECTREAL FEST 2017 AL HALIMIYAH FESTIVAL
    8A Juara I Science THAMRIN OLYMPIAD AND CUP VII SMA NEGERI M.H. THAMRIN
10 Calretta 9A Juara I Bahasa Inggris LASER (labschool Art, Sport and Education Regional) LABSCHOOL CIBUBUR
         

Senior High Achievements

No. Contestant Class Level Name of competition
1 Lady Cathrine XII SC2 1st Winner English Competition SMA 4 BEKASI
2 Lady Cathrine XII SC2 1st Winner English Competition SMA President Cikarang
3 M.Fikry Ghibran XII-SC1 Runner Up Lomba Cepat Tepat MIPA-SMA 4 BEKASI
    XII-SC1 1st Winner Lomba Cepat Tepat ICT-President University
4 So We Thou XI-SC1 Runner Up Lomba Cepat Tepat MIPA-SMA 4 BEKASI
    XI-SC1 1st Winner Lomba Cepat Tepat ICT-President University
5 Brian XII-SC2 Runner Up Lomba Cepat Tepat MIPA-SMA 4 BEKASI
    XII-SC2 1st Winner Lomba Cepat Tepat ICT-President University
6 Febby Florencia XI-SC1 3rd Place Lomba Cepat Tepat MIPA-SMA 4 BEKASI
7 Ari Monika XI-SC2 3rd Place Lomba Cepat Tepat MIPA-SMA 4 BEKASI
    XI-SC2 1st Place/Winner MURAL Design Competition-BINUS Intenational Campus
8 Rifqi Hermawan XI-SC1 3rd Place Lomba Cepat Tepat MIPA-SMA 4 BEKASI
9 Alvian Ramadhitya XI-SC2 1st Winner Lomba pembuatan aplikasi Android-President University
10 Tim Basket SMA GPS   3rd Place Basketball Competition SMA 8 Bekasi
11 TIM Modern Dance SMA GPS   1st Place/Winner Moden Dance Competition-BINUS Intenational Campus
12 Siti Zakhana X-4 1st Place/Winner MURAL Design Competition-BINUS Intenational Campus
13 Patrick M. Hernandez XI-SC2 1st Winner. Mem Graded Master 14th Indonesia International Open, Bowling